Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Cover Drain With Sockpit From Primary School Towards Samima Mondal House At Tayebpur.Activity Id 90089635
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Cover Drain With Sockpit From Primary School Towards Samima Mondal House At Tayebpur.Activity Id 90089635&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_791044_2 |
|
Reference Number |
32/M-I GP/15TH FC TIED/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAYEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754651 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate road from kazipukur towards primary school at purunia.acitivity id 111492034
Construction of concreate road from kazipukur towards primary school at purunia.acitivity id 111492034
Read moreConstruction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from gohailagor par towards uttar para rasta at mamudpur.activity id 90092800
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from gohailagor par towards uttar para rasta at mamudpur.activity id 90092800
Read moreConstruction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from bharat house towards ajar ali house at basudebpur.acitivity id 111934021
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from bharat house towards ajar ali house at basudebpur.acitivity id 111934021
Read moreConstruction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from tutul molla dokan towards raigram hattala bazar at purba raigram.activity id 90089160
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from tutul molla dokan towards raigram hattala bazar at purba raigram.activity id 90089160
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from chanj tala towards masjid at garsonadanga.activity id 70828472
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from chanj tala towards masjid at garsonadanga.activity id 70828472.sl-7
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria id 109937427
Cons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria&#x0d id 109937427&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from majurdanga bagdipara towards primary school. id
Construction of drain from majurdanga bagdipara towards primary school.
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from sumodro pukur towards icds at paschim raigram.activity id 70842678
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from sumodro pukur towards icds at paschim raigram.activity id 70842678.sl-8
Read moreGrey water mangment system and treatment from asmat sk house towards sawkot mallick at tayebpur.activity id 70895836
Grey water mangment system and treatment from asmat sk house towards sawkot mallick at tayebpur.activity id 70895836.sl-1
Read moreConstruction of concreate road from mamudpur fp school towards monu molla house at mamudpur.acitivity id 111499748
Construction of concreate road from mamudpur fp school towards monu molla house at mamudpur.acitivity id 111499748
Read moreof your Industry type