Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Cover Drain With Sockpit From Gohailagor Par Towards Uttar Para Rasta At Mamudpur.Activity Id 90092800
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Cover Drain With Sockpit From Gohailagor Par Towards Uttar Para Rasta At Mamudpur.Activity Id 90092800
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/M-I GP/15TH FC TIED/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAMUDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762254 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate road from biser dokan towards khadim house at mamudpur.activity id 90023813
Construction of concreate road from biser dokan towards khadim house at mamudpur.activity id 90023813
Read moreConstruction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from primary school towards samima mondal house at tayebpur.activity id 90089635
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from primary school towards samima mondal house at tayebpur.activity id 90089635&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from bharat house towards ajar ali house at basudebpur.acitivity id 111934021
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from bharat house towards ajar ali house at basudebpur.acitivity id 111934021
Read moreConstruction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from tutul molla dokan towards raigram hattala bazar at purba raigram.activity id 90089160
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from tutul molla dokan towards raigram hattala bazar at purba raigram.activity id 90089160
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from chanj tala towards masjid at garsonadanga.activity id 70828472
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from chanj tala towards masjid at garsonadanga.activity id 70828472.sl-7
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from sumodro pukur towards icds at paschim raigram.activity id 70842678
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from sumodro pukur towards icds at paschim raigram.activity id 70842678.sl-8
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from anna house towards grosthan east side at mirgahar.activity id 70835674
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from anna house towards grosthan east side at mirgahar.activity id 70835674.sl-6
Read moreConstruction of contrect cover drain with sockpit from ajijul sk house towards sanjib bag house at mamudpurr.activity id 70819560
Construction of contrect cover drain with sockpit from ajijul sk house towards sanjib bag house at mamudpurr.activity id 70819560.sl-9
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from madhu molla house towards hattala at purba raigram .activity id 70822162
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from madhu molla house towards hattala at purba raigram .activity id 70822162.sl-5
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain for tribal development from jagganagar majhi para club towards canel par
Construction of cc cover drain for tribal development from jagganagar majhi para club towards canel par
Read moreof your Industry type