Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jbl Bar 1000 Pro Sound Bar,Paper Cutter Machine,Cordless Bell Vihan,Cordless Bell Cona,Spiral Bindi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4508343 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 27-01-2024 20:00:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 27-01-2024 20:07:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKANTA | - | 28-01-2024 22:37:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Universal Traders | - | 27-01-2024 20:04:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JBL Bar 1000 Pro Sound Bar,Paper Cutter Machine,Cordless Bell Vihan,Cordless Bell Cona,Spiral Bindi | 127479.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JBL Bar 1000 Pro Sound Bar,Paper Cutter Machine,Cordless Bell Vihan,Cordless Bell Cona,Spiral Bindi | 131293.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JBL Bar 1000 Pro Sound Bar,Paper Cutter Machine,Cordless Bell Vihan,Cordless Bell Cona,Spiral Bindi | 133428.00 | L3 |
Curtains,cona cordless bell,membrane for water having tds level till 3000 5 stages of water treatme
Read more
Sticker paper a4 oddy 1 or 2 label,sticker paper a4 oddy 24 and 28 lanel,cordless call bell cona,mi
Read more
Coller mic pa wireless microphone,cordless mic,home theatre real 5 1 ch dolby audio sound 1000 w,us
Read more
Supply & installation of bar snap [supply & installation of bar snapping tools as per deion & specification given below - makita 18v lxt li-ion cordless 20 mm (3/4) steel road cutter dsc 191z ( ialong with spare batteries , sku-pow, cor , 42239994. type of product - cordless steel road cutter , net weight - 10.5 kg , voltage -18 v , sound pressure level- 80.5 db(a) , vibration level-cutting rebar-2.5m/s2 or less. dimensions-412 x 212 x 284 mm(16-1/5x 8-3/8 x 11-1/8 ) sound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & installation of bar snap [supply & installation of bar snapping tools as per deion & specification given below - makita 18v lxt li-ion cordless 20 mm (3/4) steel road cutter dsc 191z ( ialong with spare batteries , sku-pow, cor , 42239994. type of product - cordless steel road cutter , net weight - 10.5 kg , voltage -18 v , sound pressure level- 80.5 db(a) , vibration level-cutting rebar-2.5m/s2 or less. dimensions-412 x 212 x 284 mm(16-1/5x 8-3/8 x 11-1/8 ) sound
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and fixing of following items for video conferencing items in the meeting room. sl.no product deion qnty 1. huddle room video camera with full room coverage 1 no 2. speaker 810 2 nos 3. supply and laying of cat 6 utp, 15 mtr long hdmi cable, electrical cable & vga cable 1no 4. jbl cinema sbi 20 2.1 with remote, dolby digital sound hdmi 110w blue tooth sound bar 1no 5. 13th gen intel core17 1 no 6. supply and laying of 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and fixing of following items for video conferencing items in the meeting room. sl.no product deion qnty 1. huddle room video camera with full room coverage 1 no 2. speaker 810 2 nos 3. supply and laying of cat 6 utp, 15 mtr long hdmi cable, electrical cable & vga cable 1no 4. jbl cinema sbi 20 2.1 with remote, dolby digital sound hdmi 110w blue tooth sound bar 1no 5. 13th gen intel core17 1 no 6. supply and laying of 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type