Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc 2 Phase 1(2023 24) Cluster Ii Zone 3 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kondotty In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 20.56 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rc 2 Phase 1(2023 24) Cluster
Ii Zone 3 One Year Running Contract For
Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section
Kondotty In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road
Stretches For A Length Of 20.56 Km General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/EST/12999/2023 Dated 04.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads division Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 20.56 km
General-rm-2025-26, rc-2 phase-1&#x0d cluster ii-zone 3-one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kondotty in malappuram district 3 no of road&#x0d stretches for a length of 20.56 km
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 5-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 15.047 km-general civil work
General-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 5-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 15.047 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length of 16.75 km-general civil work
General-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 7-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length of 16.75 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length of 19.2 km-general civil work
General-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length of 19.2 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-2026 - rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - zone 9- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 no of road stretches for a length of 19.63 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-2026 - rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 9- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 19.63 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 14- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district- 3 nos of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii-zone 14- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 3&#x0d no s of road stretches for a length of 13.1 km-&#x0d general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster 2- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of road stretches for a length of 21.360 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 8- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.07 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii-zone 8- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 4 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.07 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for a length of 18.98 km.
General-rm-2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 zone 2&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section kondotty in&#x0d malappuram district 5 no of road stretches for&#x0d a length of 18.98 km. -running contract one&#x0d year -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type