Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kondotty In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 20.56 Km
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26, Rc 2 Phase 1&Amp#X0d
Cluster Ii Zone 3 One Year Running Contract&Amp#X0d
For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section&Amp#X0d
Kondotty In Malappuram District 3 No Of Road&Amp#X0d
Stretches For A Length Of 20.56 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_783260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/5382/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285658 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 15.72 km
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 5- one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kondotty in malappuram district -7 nos of&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 15.72 km&#x0d
Read moreOne year running contract for various raods under road section kondotty in malappuram district -5 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.2 km
General-rm/2025-26 - rc 2- phase 1 -&#x0d cluster ii-zone 1- one year running contract&#x0d for various raods under road section kondotty&#x0d in malappuram district -5 nos of roads&#x0d stretches for a length of 19.2 km&#x0d
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 no s of road stretches for a length of 16.75 km
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 ph 1 cluster ii zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 5 nos of road stretches for a length of 16.75 km
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 20.56 km-general civil work
General-rc-2 phase-1(2023-24) cluster ii-zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kondotty in malappuram district 3 no of road stretches for a length of 20.56 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
General rm 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kondotty in malappuram district 9numbers road stretches for a total length of 30.81km general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district 4 nos road stretches for a length of 19.71 km
General-rm/2024-25-rc 2 phase 2 -zone&#x0d 1v-one year running contract for various roads&#x0d under roads section parappanangadi in&#x0d malappuram district 4 nos road stretches for a&#x0d length of 19.71 km-zone-general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 18.309 kmgeneral civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 18.309 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 6 road stretches for a length of 27.08 general civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 6 road stretches for a length of 27.08 general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district - 5 no of roads stretches for a length of 15.04 km
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1 -zone&#x0d vi- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanangadi in malappuram district - 5 no&#x0d of roads stretches for a&#x0d length of 15.04 km&#x0d
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section nilambur in malappuram district- 5 no of road stretches for a length of 33.850 km
Generalgeneral-rm-2024 25-rc2 phase 2-zone 6-cluster ii-zone vi-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section nilambur in malappuram district5 no&#x0d of road stretches for a length of 33.850 km -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type