Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Ward 121 Office At Brindavan Street In Div 121,Unit 27,Zone 9.
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Ward 121 Office At Brindavan Street In Div 121,Unit 27,Zone 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_518356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/6471/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=616848 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to the si office at brindavan street in div-121,unit-27,zone-9.
Improvements to the si office at brindavan street in div-121,unit-27,zone-9.
Read moreRepair and improvements to the compound wall in si office at brindavan street in dn-121, unit-27, zone-9.
Repair and improvements to the compound wall in si office at brindavan street in dn-121, unit-27, zone-9.
Read moreImprovements to chs at veeraperumal koil street in div-121,unit-27,zone-9.
Improvements to chs at veeraperumal koil street in div-121,unit-27,zone-9.
Read moreImprovements to the unit-27 office at t.p.kovil 2nd street in div-116,unit-27,zone-9.
Improvements to the unit-27 office at t.p.kovil 2nd street in div-116,unit-27,zone-9.
Read moreImprovements to the aee office unit-27 at t.p.kovil 2nd street in div-116, unit-27, zone-9.
Improvements to the aee office unit-27 at t.p.kovil 2nd street in div-116, unit-27, zone-9.
Read moreProposed construction of ration shop at brindavan street in division-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Proposed construction of ration shop at brindavan street in division-121, unit-27, zone-09.
Read moreof your Industry type