Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Kpip Nabard 2023 24 Nabard Kpip New Lining Works Between Ch 26/000 Km To Ch 26/200 Km Of Lbmc For The Year 2023 24. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nabard Kpip Nabard 2023 24
Nabard Kpip New Lining Works Between
Ch 26/000 Km To Ch 26/200 Km Of Lbmc For
The
Year 2023 24. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_622879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3157/2023_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,KPIP Divisin No. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 25/500 km to ch 25/900 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-new lining works between ch 25/500 km to ch 25/900 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-rectification works between ch 29/750km to 30/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-nabard-2023-24- nabard-kpip-rectification works between ch 29/750km to 30/200 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-rectification works at various locations of lbmc canal-from ch. 0/000 km to 2/500 km-2023-24-general civil work
Nabard-kpip-rectification works at various locations of lbmc canal-from ch. 0/000 km to 2/500 km-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreNabard-nabard -2024-kpip-new lining works ,silt removal and jungle clearance between ch 8/000 km and 9/000 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work-general civil work-general civil work
Nabard-nabard -2024-kpip-new lining works ,silt removal and jungle clearance between ch 8/000 km and 9/000 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24-general civil work-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreKpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 10/940 km and 23/000 km for the year 2023 24
Kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 10/940 km and 23/000 km for the year 2023 24
Read moreKpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23/000 km and 33/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24
Water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23/000 km and 33/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24
Read moreNabard-kpip - rectification works between ch 17/400 km and ch 17/450 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24 - work - general civil work-nabard-general civil work
Nabard-kpip - rectification works between ch 17/400 km and ch 17/450 km of lbmc for the year 2023-24 - work - general civil work-nabard-general civil work
Read moreKpip am clearing jungle, silt removal and minor rectification works of lbmc between ch 23/000 km and 33/000 km for the year 2023 24
Clearing jungle, silt removal and minor rectification works of lbmc between ch 23/000 km and 33/000 km for the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type