Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Pipe One Half Inch Grade C With Blue Colour,Gi Pipe Half Inch Grade C With Blue Colour,Quick Cha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4680997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAHL MOTORS | - | 03-03-2024 07:22:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HARIT TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 18:22:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KISAN TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 18:42:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIT TRADERS | Item Categories : GI Pipe one half inch grade C with blue colour,GI Pipe half inch Grade C with blue colour,Quick cha | 199995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KISAN TRADERS | Item Categories : GI Pipe one half inch grade C with blue colour,GI Pipe half inch Grade C with blue colour,Quick cha | 205153.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BAHL MOTORS | Item Categories : GI Pipe one half inch grade C with blue colour,GI Pipe half inch Grade C with blue colour,Quick cha | 208288.00 | L3 |
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreGi pipe half inch,gi pipe inch,gi pipe one half inch,gi pipe three inch,gi pipe four inch,gi coupli
Read more
Gi pipe half inch,gi pipe inch,gi pipe one half inch,gi pipe three inch,gi pipe four inch,gi coupli
Read more
Gi pipe, two and half inch, mediun grade,gi pipe 2 inch, medium grade,pvc pipe 3 inch dia,pvc insul
Read more
Gi pipe quarter inch,gi coupling half inch,gi elbow half inch,gi nipple half inch,gi reducer coupli
Read more
Gi pipe four inch,gi pipe three inch,gi pipe two inch,gi pipe third fourth inch,gi pipe half inch,e
Read more
6 inch gi c class pipe,2 inch gi c class pipe,3 inch gi c class pipe,1.5 inch gi c class pipe,0.5 i
Read more
Gi half inch socket isi marked,gi half inch elbow isi marked,half gi pipe surya each 20 ft,gi plug
Read more
of your Industry type