Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Fitting And Fixing In Position Double Layer Polypropylene Net In 1st Floor And 4th Floor Level At Bethune College Girls Hostel At Salt Lake Campus.
|
| Description |
Supplying, Fitting And Fixing In Position Double Layer Polypropylene Net In 1st Floor And 4th Floor Level At Bethune College Girls Hostel At Salt Lake Campus.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_559388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE/BNED/NIeQ-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEERS BNED PWDTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying, fitting and fixing in position double layer polypropylene net in 1st floor and 4th floor level at karigari bhawan, plot nob 7, aa iii, rajarhat, new town, kolkata 160, under bidhannagar east division.
Supplying, fitting and fixing in position double layer polypropylene net in 1st floor and 4th floor level at karigari bhawan, plot nob 7, aa iii, rajarhat, new town, kolkata 160, under bidhannagar east division.
Read moreElectrical installation works for different toilet blocks at 2nd 3rd 4th floor at paribesh bhawan salt lake kolkata
Electrical installation works for different toilet blocks at 2nd 3rd 4th floor at paribesh bhawan salt lake kolkata
Read moreSanitary and plumbing maintenance including cleaning of reservoirs of bethune college hostel at salt lake campus during the year 2024 2025.
Sanitary and plumbing maintenance including cleaning of reservoirs of bethune college hostel at salt lake campus during the year 2024 2025.
Read moreWooden furniture work at 4th floor the h/q office building of wbmdfc at salt lake, sector-1 ko1-64
Wooden furniture work at 4th floor the h/q office building of wbmdfc at salt lake, sector-1 ko1-64
Read moreRe-filling the fire extinguishers at the dept. of fpi and h, benfish tower 4th and 6th floor, salt lake
Re-filling the fire extinguishers at the dept. of fpi and h, benfish tower 4th and 6th floor, salt lake
Read moreInterior decoration works of 4th floor of wbiidc office building at dj-10 sector - ii, salt lake city, kolkata- 700 091
Interior decoration works of 4th floor of wbiidc office building at dj-10 sector - ii, salt lake city, kolkata- 700 091
Read moreRepair and renovation to the room no 401 of 4th floor at purta bhavan, salt lake during the year 2024-25
Repair and renovation to the room no 401 of 4th floor at purta bhavan, salt lake during the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance work of wbiidc office building 1st floor,2nd floor(part) , 4th floor (part) at dj-10, sector-ii, salt lake city, kolkata-700 091 for one year
Maintenance work of wbiidc office building 1st floor,2nd floor(part) , 4th floor (part) at dj-10, sector-ii, salt lake city, kolkata-700 091 for one year
Read moreConstruction of 1st floor over the existing ground floor of barrack building at 4th battalion, kolkata arm force (kap), salt lake (civil and internal electrical works).
Construction of 1st floor over the existing ground floor of barrack building at 4th battalion, kolkata arm force (kap), salt lake (civil and internal electrical works).
Read moreRemodelling 3rd floor a and b blocks at vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Remodelling 3rd floor a and b blocks at vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Read moreof your Industry type