Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodelling 3rd Floor A And B Blocks At Vidyut Bhavan, Salt Lake
|
| Description |
Remodelling 3rd Floor A And B Blocks At Vidyut Bhavan, Salt Lake
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_561887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EMD/2023-24/e-tender/19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EMD 3rd Floor Block A, VIDYUT BHAVAN,SALTLAKE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRenovation/ con of toilet blocks at vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Renovation/ con of toilet blocks at vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Read moreElectrical installation works for different toilet blocks at 2nd 3rd 4th floor at paribesh bhawan salt lake kolkata
Electrical installation works for different toilet blocks at 2nd 3rd 4th floor at paribesh bhawan salt lake kolkata
Read moreModernization of lift lobby and external corridors at each floor of vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Modernization of lift lobby and external corridors at each floor of vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Read moreFabrication and erection of decorative trophy display units at 7th floor corridor, vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Fabrication and erection of decorative trophy display units at 7th floor corridor, vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Read moreFabrication and erection of decorative trophy display units at 7th floor corridor, vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Fabrication and erection of decorative trophy display units at 7th floor corridor, vidyut bhavan, salt lake
Read moreConcept designing, art work, printing and supply of monthly folder for wbcadc at 3rd floor of mrittika bhavan, sector-i, salt-lake, kolkata-700064
Concept designing, art work, printing and supply of monthly folder for wbcadc at 3rd floor of mrittika bhavan, sector-i, salt-lake, kolkata-700064
Read moreSecurity, guarding, caretaking and up-keeping of entire bikash bhavan compound, lift lobby, all toilet blocks and office blocks (from ground floor to 10th floor, all blocks), salt lake, kolkata - 700 091 (for period of 1 year).
Security, guarding, caretaking and up-keeping of entire bikash bhavan compound, lift lobby, all toilet blocks and office blocks (from ground floor to 10th floor, all blocks), salt lake, kolkata - 700 091 (for period of 1 year).
Read moreof your Industry type