Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Swd At S.N Chetty Street West (From Othavadai To Fisherman Colony) And New Construction Of Swd At S.N Chetty Street (From Dn.50 To Vedapuri Maithanam) In Dn.43, Zone 4, Package 10
|
| Description |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Swd At S.N Chetty Street West (From Othavadai To Fisherman Colony) And New Construction Of Swd At S.N Chetty Street (From Dn.50 To Vedapuri Maithanam) In Dn.43, Zone 4, Package 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_556073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No. B2/1318-10/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE/SWDD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=664225 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at s.n chetty street (balakrishna street to cheriyan nagar main street) in dn.39, zone 4, package 7
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at s.n chetty street (balakrishna street to cheriyan nagar main street) in dn.39, zone 4, package 7
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of strom water drain size 900 x 900mm at s.n. chetty street (west side) in dn - 50, zone - 5
Demolition and reconstruction of strom water drain size 900 x 900mm at s.n. chetty street (west side) in dn - 50, zone - 5
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at s.n chetty street west (from jeevarathinam salai to otha vadai) in dn.43, zone 4, package 17
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at s.n chetty street west (from jeevarathinam salai to otha vadai) in dn.43, zone 4, package 17
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at s.n chetty street (cheriyan nagar main street to jn of north terminus road) in dn.39, zone 4, package 8
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain at s.n chetty street (cheriyan nagar main street to jn of north terminus road) in dn.39, zone 4, package 8
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of swd at stephenson road (missing link) in dn.45 and demolition and reconstruction of swd at gandhipuram street in dn.46, zone 4, package 12
Demolition and reconstruction of swd at stephenson road (missing link) in dn.45 and demolition and reconstruction of swd at gandhipuram street in dn.46, zone 4, package 12
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010310) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010310) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of swd of size 900x900mm along kamarajar salai, new construction of swd greenways rd (right side) in dn.171 and demolition and reconstruction of swd in various street in dn.168, zone 13, package 53.
Demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 900x900mm along kamarajar salai, new construction of swd greenways rd (right side) in dn.171 and demolition and reconstruction of swd in various street in dn.168, zone 13, package 53.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693-1/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308), (33603010309) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693-1/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308), (33603010309) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1311/2023 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308 and 33603010308) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1311/2023 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308 and 33603010308) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of swd of size 900x900mm at kalaimani street and demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 600x750mm at mahalakshmi avenue, mettukuppam pillaiyar koil street, ponniamman koil 2nd street in dn 147 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 900x900mm at kalaimani street and demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 600x750mm at mahalakshmi avenue, mettukuppam pillaiyar koil street, ponniamman koil 2nd street in dn 147 zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type