Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stop Watch,Easel,Cordless Collar Mic,Microphone Headset,Tarpaulin 18 X 42
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4757012 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS | - | 13-03-2024 15:59:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 13-03-2024 16:09:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS | - | 13-03-2024 16:23:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop watch,Easel,Cordless collar Mic,Microphone Headset,Tarpaulin 18 x 42 | 69000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop watch,Easel,Cordless collar Mic,Microphone Headset,Tarpaulin 18 x 42 | 80500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop watch,Easel,Cordless collar Mic,Microphone Headset,Tarpaulin 18 x 42 | 89900.00 | L3 |