Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Of Cement Concrete Road In Prabhag No.32, In Rashtriya Co. Op. Society, Kh. No. 9 17, 9 17/6 Mz. Manewada Under 1900 Layout.
|
| Description |
Contruction Of Cement Concrete Road In Prabhag No.&Amp#X0d
32, In Rashtriya Co. Op. Society, Kh. No. 9 17, 9 17/6&Amp#X0d
Mz. Manewada Under 1900 Layout.
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDDMH_1027934_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797315 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of sewer line in ekta co. op. hsg. society, mz. nari, kh. no. 59/1-2-3-4, 128 from plot no. 100 to 108, 309 to 312 under dev. fund of 1900 layout.
Laying of sewer line in ekta co. op. hsg. society, mz. nari, kh. no. 59/1-2-3-4, 128 from plot no. 100 to 108, 309 to 312 under dev. fund of 1900 layout.
Read moreConstruction of cement road in various layouts of mz. dighori under 1900 layout (part 2)
Construction of cement road in various layouts of mz.&#x0d dighori under 1900 layout (part 2)
Read moreConstruction of 2nd stage wbm road in praful pradhan co. op. hsg. society kh. no. 84, 85 in mouza jaitala under 1900 fund
Construction of 2nd stage wbm road in praful pradhan co. op. hsg. society kh. no. 84, 85 in mouza jaitala under 1900 fund
Read moreConstruction of wbm road, storm water at kh. no. 214, 214/12, 3, 4, 5, 215/5, 215/5/1, 215/6, 215/6/1, 2, 3, 4, 215/9, 215/9/1, nagpur urban land development llp, mz-nara under 1900 layout fund in north nagpur.
Construction of wbm road, storm water at kh. no. 214, 214/12, 3, 4, 5, 215/5, 215/5/1, 215/6, 215/6/1, 2, 3, 4, 215/9, 215/9/1, nagpur urban land development llp, mz-nara under 1900 layout fund in north nagpur.
Read moreLaying of sewer line in shivshakti co. op. hsg, kh. no. 26/1in mz-chichbhawan under special govt. grant fund
Laying of sewer line in shivshakti co. op. hsg, kh. no. 26/1in mz-chichbhawan under special govt. grant fund
Read moreLaying of storm drain in shivshakti co. op. hsg, kh. no. 26/1in mz-chichbhawan under special govt. grant fund.
Laying of storm drain in shivshakti co. op. hsg, kh. no. 26/1in mz-chichbhawan under special govt. grant fund.
Read moreConstruction of 9.00 m. c.c. road in prabhag no. 34, in vijayraj co. op. hsg. soc. kh. no. 33 (part), kirtidhar co. op. hsg. kh. no. 36/1, waibhavanand g.n.s.s., kh. no. 35/2 mz. - chikhali under nit fund.
Construction of 9.00 m. c.c. road in prabhag no. 34, in vijayraj co. op. hsg. soc. kh. no. 33 (part), kirtidhar co. op. hsg. kh. no. 36/1, waibhavanand g.n.s.s., kh. no. 35/2 mz. - chikhali under nit fund.
Read moreConstruction of 9.00 m c.c. road in prabhag no. 30, in shri. nagar g.n.s.s. kh. no. 78/1, 3 and popular co. op. hsg. society kh. no. 78/1, 6, 7, 8 mz.- sakkardara under nit fund. (iind call)
Construction of 9.00 m c.c. road in prabhag no. 30, in shri. nagar g.n.s.s. kh. no. 78/1, 3 and popular co. op. hsg. society kh. no. 78/1, 6, 7, 8 mz.- sakkardara under nit fund. (iind call)
Read moreLaying of sewer line in pragati co. op. hsg. kh. no. 27/1 in mz-somalwada under special govt. grant fund
Laying of sewer line in pragati co. op. hsg. kh. no. 27/1 in mz-somalwada under special govt. grant fund
Read moreLaying of sewer line in rachana co. op. hsg, kh. no. 34/2 in mz-chichbhawan under special govt. grant fund
Laying of sewer line in rachana co. op. hsg, kh. no. 34/2 in mz-chichbhawan under special govt. grant fund
Read moreof your Industry type