Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road, Storm Water At Kh. No. 214, 214/12, 3, 4, 5, 215/5, 215/5/1, 215/6, 215/6/1, 2, 3, 4, 215/9, 215/9/1, Nagpur Urban Land Development Llp, Mz Nara Under 1900 Layout Fund In North Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road, Storm Water At Kh. No. 214, 214/12, 3, 4, 5, 215/5, 215/5/1, 215/6, 215/6/1, 2, 3, 4, 215/9, 215/9/1, Nagpur Urban Land Development Llp, Mz Nara Under 1900 Layout Fund In North Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDDMH_1081915_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 13/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900069 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of cement concrete road in prabhag no.32, in rashtriya co. op. society, kh. no. 9-17, 9-17/6 mz. manewada under 1900 layout.
Contruction of cement concrete road in prabhag no.&#x0d 32, in rashtriya co. op. society, kh. no. 9-17, 9-17/6&#x0d mz. manewada under 1900 layout.
Read moreProvision of false ceiling in kitchen of 214/1/w to 214/9/ew to 215/1/ew to 215/7/ew (32 quarters) and tiling work in barracks of 97,253,733,734,890, 527 plinth and verandah dsc line midland area westland at ofk.
Provision of false ceiling in kitchen of 214/1/w to 214/9/ew to 215/1/ew to 215/7/ew (32 quarters) and tiling work in barracks of 97,253,733,734,890, 527 plinth and verandah dsc line midland area westland at ofk.
Read moreDevelopment of park and allied facilities at kh. no. 161, 162 (p), 164 to 175, 203, 211, 212, 213 of mz. nara situated at nagpur, cumulatively admeasuring approx 52.63 ha. land on ppp basis
Development of park and allied facilities at kh. no. 161, 162 (p), 164 to 175, 203, 211, 212, 213 of mz. nara situated at nagpur, cumulatively admeasuring approx 52.63 ha. land on ppp basis&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to nallah at sindhu empire near power grid square mz. nari, kh. no. 144/1-2, 145/2, 146/3-9, 147/1 under nit fund in north nagpur.
Construction of retaining wall to nallah at sindhu empire near power grid square mz. nari, kh. no. 144/1-2, 145/2, 146/3-9, 147/1 under nit fund in north nagpur.
Read moreD10184350 9 belt drive b 1275,d10009020 5 rod valve push e3 215,d10173250 9 tappet intake and exhau
Read more
of your Industry type