Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job No. 172.2026 Const. Of Chequered Tile Plateform For Open Gym Equipments In Park Near Plot No. 452 To 461 In Sec 33 P I, Hisar With Two Years Maintenance And Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost.
|
| Description |
Detailed Estimate For Rough Cost Estimate For Further Development Of Landscape Work (In Phase Ii) In Sector 33 P I, Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_519476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20268AA18D89 5EF5 437D B56B F573B4AA5B5A262HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 3180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598374 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Job no. 171.2026 const. of chequered tile plateform for open gym equipments in park near plot no. 173 180 in sec 33 p i, hisar with two years maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Detailed estimate for rough cost estimate for further development of landscape work (in phase - ii) in sector - 33 p-i, hisar
Read moreReinvited job no. 197.2026 const. of chequered tile plateform for open gym equipments in park near plot no. 173 180 in sec 33 p i, hisar with two years maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Detailed estimate for rough cost estimate for further development of landscape work (in phase - ii) in sector - 33 p-i, hisar
Read moreJob no. 141.2025 const. of balance development works viz. boundary wall chequered tile footpath and rain shelter in sec 33 p i phase ii hisar and other works contingent thereto with 3 years maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Const. of balance development works viz. boundary wall chequered tile footpath and rain shelter in sec 33 p i phase ii hisar and other works contingent thereto with 3 years maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Read moreRepair of toewall and const of cc footpath with chequered tiles in park near plot no 82 p sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Repair of toewall and const of cc footpath with chequered tiles in park near plot no 82 p sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreConstruction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Construction of kushti hall at kharar, (hisar) haryana including three years free mtc. and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreProviding and fixing of dustbins in various parks in sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Providing and fixing of dustbins in various parks in sec 1 and 4 hisar with 3 yrs mtc and defect liability period free of cost
Read moreRe invited job no. 102.2026 construction of cc path with chequered tile and providing and fixing of rain shelter, garden benches and dustbins etc in the 06 nos. parks in sec 14 p ii, hisar with three years maintenance and defect liability period free
R/c/e for balance hort. works (phase-ii) for const. of boundary wall with grills fencing, c.c. path, main gate, turning gate, providing and fixing of rain shelter, garden benches and dustbins etc. in the 06 nos. parks sec - 14 p-ii, hisar. r/c/e for
Read moreJob no. 106.2025 renovation of green house no. 1 in hsvp nursery sec 17, hisar with one year maintenance and defect liability period free of cost.
Annual maintenance estimate of hort. works in hsvp nursery, sector-16and17, hisar for the year 2025-2026.
Read moreJob no. 159.2026 installation of 6 tubewell with 3 hp submersible pump in park near plot no. 452 461 in sec 33 p i, hisar
Detailed estimate for rough cost estimate for further development of ls works in phase ii in sector 33 p i, hisar work code hsv2023 24 88829
Read moreof your Industry type