Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying A Drainage Line In The Backlane From Indore Convent School At Sheetal Nagar, House No. 1/1, To Jaiswal Kirana, House No. 74/1, Under Zone No. 04, Ward No. 12.
|
| Description |
Laying A Drainage Line In The Backlane From Indore Convent School At Sheetal Nagar, House No. 1/1, To Jaiswal Kirana, House No. 74/1, Under Zone No. 04, Ward No. 12.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_442615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-35 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522135 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConcrete work on lane no. 1, 2, 3, house no. 516 to muskan ever fresh and house no. 367 santosh sharma house to arjun kirana house no. 449 at sheetal nagar in ward no. 12 under zone no. 04
Concrete work on lane no. 1, 2, 3, house no. 516 to muskan ever fresh and house no. 367 santosh sharma house to arjun kirana house no. 449 at sheetal nagar in ward no. 12 under zone no. 04
Read moreConstruction of rcc nalla in prabhage no 7 from shri jaiswal house to castal convent school at godawari nagar under mc chandur railway
Construction of rcc nalla in prabhage no 7 from shri jaiswal house to castal convent school at godawari nagar under mc chandur railway
Read moreWd no.7 8 and 20 jagdish kirana se jaiswal vikash nagar moti seth paitch marmmat karya
Wd no.7 8 and 20 jagdish kirana se jaiswal vikash nagar moti seth paitch marmmat karya
Read moreWard no. 09 interlocking and drain madan jaiswal house to ramashray house
Ward no. 09 interlocking and drain madan jaiswal house to ramashray house
Read moreCement concrete work government school no. 30 near laxmi kirana stores house no. 112 ds-3 to house no. 153 ds-3 gajanand testi center and amul dudh dairy house no. 74 to jain kirana stores house no. 110 ds-3 road at scheme no. 78 slice no. 03 in war
Cement concrete work government school no. 30 near laxmi kirana stores house no. 112 ds-3 to house no. 153 ds-3 gajanand testi center and amul dudh dairy house no. 74 to jain kirana stores house no. 110 ds-3 road at scheme no. 78 slice no. 03 in war
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line in backlane of geeta nagar located ajay kirana and lehri rathroe home under ward 1 of zone 16.
Providing and laying drainage line in backlane of geeta nagar located ajay kirana and lehri rathroe home under ward 1 of zone 16.
Read moreRcc drain construction work from rambali jaiswal to narsingh jaiswal house in ward no. 12 sardar bhagat singh nagar.
Rcc drain construction work from rambali jaiswal to narsingh jaiswal house in ward no. 12 sardar bhagat singh nagar.
Read moreShort nit. no.74 item no.1
Engagement of labour for maintenance of sewerage system in adarsh nagar constituency ac-04, under ee(d)-042.
Read moreof your Industry type