Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cctv Surveillance System And Allied Infrastructure For Office Of The Directorate Of Correctional Service At Jessop Building, 1st Floor, 63, N.S. Road, Kolkata 700 001
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 216/T/24 25
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_774232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-216/T/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NS BUILDING |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713993 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreEmergent roof treatment work at 1st floor roof over correctional and agriculture department at jessop building, 63, n.s. road, kolkata-700001.
Emergent roof treatment work at 1st floor roof over correctional and agriculture department at jessop building, 63, n.s. road, kolkata-700001.
Read moreCctv surveillance infrastructure for mechanical engineering
Cctv surveillance infrastructure for mechanical engineering
Read moreCctv surveillance infrastructure for production engineering
Cctv surveillance infrastructure for production engineering
Read moreCctv surveillance infrastructure for central library
Cctv surveillance infrastructure for central library
Read moreShifting of it infrastructure for the office of the directorate of state lotteries from 9th floor, fortuna tower, 23a-n.s. road, kolkata - 700 001 to 45, ganesh chandra avenue, kolkata- 700 013
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-100/t/24-25
Read moreDay to day operation and routine maintenance of pumps at jessop building, 63, n.s. road, kolkata-700001 for the period of 1 (one) year
Day to day operation and routine maintenance of pumps at jessop building, 63, n.s. road, kolkata-700001 for the period of 1 (one) year
Read moreDay to day operation and routine maintenance of pumps at jessop building, 63, n.s. road, kolkata-700001 for the period of 1 (one) year
Day to day operation and routine maintenance of pumps at jessop building, 63, n.s. road, kolkata-700001 for the period of 1 (one) year
Read moreof your Industry type