Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agp/Nitno 20/2023 24 Sl No 01/Dt 21.02.2024 5 Th Sfc Fund Installation Of Grid Solar Panels On Roof Top At Anchuri Gp Office Building
|
| Description |
Installation Of Grid Solar&Amp#X0d
Panels On Roof Top At Anchuri Gp Office Building, &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672040_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ANCHURI/NITNO20/3RD CALL/FY2023-24/ dt 21.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHURI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1460363 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agp/nitno-17/2nd call/2023-24 sl01/dt-06.02.2024 5th sfc fund installation of grid solar panels on roof top at anchuri gp office building
Installation of grid solar panels on roof top at anchuri gp office building
Read moreAgp/nitno-03/2024-25 sl no-01/dt-04.07.2024 5th sfc fund construction of boundary wall swm project under anchuri gp fund 5th sfc tied grant fy 2023-24
Construction of boundary wall swm project under anchuri gp fund 5th sfc tied grant fy 2023 24
Read more09/rbgdgp/5th sfc/ (rangbhang-gopaldhara gram panchayat)dt 21.02.2024
Construction of samaj ghar at seeyok basnet gaon at sansad no vi under rangbhang-gopaldhara gram panchayat within jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreAnchuri/nitno-17/2024-25 sl no-02/dt-24.01.2025 5th sfc fund insatallation of solar light 5 nos five nos at anchuri gp area sasad anchuri-v anchuri-15 anchuri-01 anchuri-10 anchuri-22
Insatallation of solar light 5 nos five nos at anchuri gp area sasad anchuri-v anchuri-15 anchuri-01 anchuri-10 anchuri-22
Read moreAgp/nit07/2023-24/anchuri gp dt 25.08.2023 sl4
Agp/nit07/2023-24/anchuri gp dt 25.08.2023 sl4
Read moreAgp/nit07/2023-24/anchuri gp dt 25.08.2023 sl7
Agp/nit07/2023-24/anchuri gp dt 25.08.2023 sl7
Read moreof your Industry type