Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchuri/Nitno 17/2024 25 Sl No 02/Dt 24.01.2025 5 Th Sfc Fund Insatallation Of Solar Light 5 Nos Five Nos At Anchuri Gp Area Sasad Anchuri V Anchuri 15 Anchuri 01 Anchuri 10 Anchuri 22
|
| Description |
Insatallation Of Solar Light 5 Nos Five Nos At Anchuri Gp Area Sasad Anchuri V Anchuri 15 Anchuri 01 Anchuri 10 Anchuri 22
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806806_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNO-17/AGP/FY2024-25/ dt 24.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anchuri GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792974 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agp/nitno-03/2024-25 sl no-01/dt-04.07.2024 5th sfc fund construction of boundary wall swm project under anchuri gp fund 5th sfc tied grant fy 2023-24
Construction of boundary wall swm project under anchuri gp fund 5th sfc tied grant fy 2023 24
Read moreAgp/nitno-17/2nd call/2023-24 sl01/dt-06.02.2024 5th sfc fund installation of grid solar panels on roof top at anchuri gp office building
Installation of grid solar panels on roof top at anchuri gp office building
Read moreAgp/nitno-20/2023-24 sl no-01/dt-21.02.2024 5th sfc fund installation of grid solar panels on roof top at anchuri gp office building
Installation of grid solar&#x0d panels on roof top at anchuri gp office building, &#x0d
Read moreAnchuri/nitno-15/2024-25 sl no-05/dt-07.01.2025 15th fc fund improvement of anchuri raja para community hall under anchuri x no sansad scheme id- 98325477
Improvement of anchuri raja para community hall under anchuri x no sansad scheme id- 98325477
Read more01/5th sfc/plungdung g.p. dt 25.01.2024
Construction of drain from plungdung main road to dakbunglow ward no-iv under 5th sfc 2023-2024,plungdung gtram panchayat under jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block.
Read more02/5th sfc/plungdung g.p. dt 31.01.2024
Construction of fencing at balason public ground at dara gaon under 5th sfc 2023-2024,plungdung gtram panchayat under jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block.
Read more03/5th sfc/plungdung g.p. dt 08.03.2024
Construction of drain from dara gaon to baccha bari poobong t.e ward no-iii under 5th sfc 2023-2024,plungdung gram panchayat under jorebunglow sukhia- pokhri block.
Read more04/5th sfc/pradhan/rangbull g.p dt 20.01.2024
Const. of c.c footpath from kailash tamang to micheal house 2nd mile under rangbull gp within jorebunglow sukhia pokhri dev block 5th sfc 2023-24
Read more01/5th sfc/pradhan/moonda kotee gp dt 20.01.2024
Construction of cc road at pandhuray moonda kotee gp under jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 5th sfc 2023-24
Read more09/rbgdgp/5th sfc/ (rangbhang-gopaldhara gram panchayat)dt 21.02.2024
Construction of samaj ghar at seeyok basnet gaon at sansad no vi under rangbhang-gopaldhara gram panchayat within jorebunglow sukhiapokhri development block 5th sfc 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type