Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Side Patri And Nali From W Block Usmanpur In Narayan Jawellers H.No 20 A To Satish Chandra Katiyar(j 2/3) In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Side Patri And Nali From W Block Usmanpur In Narayan Jawellers H.No 20 A To Satish Chandra Katiyar(j 2/3) In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_980930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
270/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Side patri and nali from W Block Usmanpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726234 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of lane and drainage system from h.no. j-iii 263 to j-iii 230, h.no. j-iii 207 to j-iii 197, n.no. j-iii 180 to j-iii 167, h.no. 152 to j-iii 139, h.no. j-iii 93 to j-iii 115, h.no. j-iii 308 to j-iii 359, h.no. j-iii399 to j-iii 381, masj
Imp./ dev. of lane and drainage system from h.no. j-iii 263 to j-iii 230, h.no. j-iii 207 to j-iii 197, n.no. j-iii 180 to j-iii 167, h.no. 152 to j-iii 139, h.no. j-iii 93 to j-iii 115, h.no. j-iii 308 to j-iii 359, h.no. j-iii399 to j-iii 381, masj
Read moreImp./dev. of lane from h.no-j/357 to h.no-j/359, h.no -j/359 to h.no-e/214 and along park new rajindra park , by pdg rmc at ward no-141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane from h.no-j/357 to h.no-j/359, h.no -j/359 to h.no-e/214 and along park new rajindra park , by pdg rmc at ward no-141/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp. side patri from babupurwa near khatikana in h.no 130/375 in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. side patri from babupurwa near khatikana in h.no 130/375 in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreImp. of side patri from usmanpur in shiv naman e.p. to tonu yadaw om prakash gutam house in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of side patri from usmanpur in shiv naman e.p. to tonu yadaw om prakash gutam house in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of side patri and nali from usmanpur colony annu tripathi house to shre bala ji provision store in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of side patri and nali from usmanpur colony annu tripathi house to shre bala ji provision store in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141, kbz.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141 ,kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from keshav nagar in h.no 127/431 w to h.no 127/488 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from keshav nagar in h.no 127/431 w to h.no 127/488 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreWard no. 21 mo. ab nagar me satish chandra bajpai h.no. 30 ke ghar se vinay srivastava h.no. 46/20 ke ghar tak nali, interlock ka nirman karya.
Ward no. 21 mo. ab nagar me satish chandra bajpai h.no. 30 ke ghar se vinay srivastava h.no. 46/20 ke ghar tak nali, interlock ka nirman karya.
Read moreImp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from j-1 in h.no 17 to h.no 28 in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from j-1 in h.no 17 to h.no 28 in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type