Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soak Pit At Shirakole Near Late Kubid Sk House To Safiuddin Molla Land Act Id 89383114
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24PGS/MAG-I/SGP/007/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934089 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road at shirakole near saruddin molla house to jalal molla house-act id 56288841
Construction of concrete road
Read more15th fc tied sinking of new tubewell at shirakole near alam sk house at taltala with platform and soak pit act id-89382456
Sinking of new tubewell
Read moreU construction of office gate of shirakole gram panchayat act id 66294938
Construction of office gate
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at shirakole adhikari para near bishu paul house with platform and soak pit act id-89377071
Sinking of tubewell
Read moreT construction of pucca cover drain with soak-pit at ajodhyanagar molla para near rakibul molla house to ismail sk house via akram molla house
Cover drain
Read moreConstrution of new toilet at icds school at shirakole sansad no xiii act id-89377172
Construction of toilet
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from sk sayed to sk muktiyar land at beundia 19, id 110149452
Construction of covered pucca drain from sk sayed to sk muktiyar land at beundia 19, id 110149452
Read morePucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Read moreConstruction of pucca dran with cover and soak pit from laltu sk khamar to abdula sk land at ruigoria
Construction of pucca dran with cover and soak pit from laltu sk khamar to abdula sk land at ruigoria sansad -xvii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from raju sk land to santi saha land.( activity id- 70848102
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from raju sk land to santi saha land.( activity id- 70848102
Read moreof your Industry type