Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Loaded Switch For Compressor (172) Type E Scope Of Suypply As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0075, Alt. B, Or Latest ( Type E Scope Of Suypply As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0075, Alt. B, Or Latest)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106810358 |
|
Reference Number |
GA251156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106810358/viewNitPdf_5094730.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSpring loaded switch for head light intensity (317) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0075. alt-b or latest ( type-d scope of supply clw spec. no-clw/es/3/0075 alt-b or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for head light intensity (317) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0075. alt-b or latest ( type-d scope of supply clw spec. no-clw/es/3/0075 alt-b or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spring-loaded switches for pantograph, vcb & hotel load consists of 03 items in 06 nos. as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075, alt.-b or latest (type-b scope of supply clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075, alt.-b or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing to clw specn no. clw/es/3/0052 alt-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 . to clw specn. no. clw/es/03/0117 alt-b or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 . to clw specn. no. clw/es/03/0117 alt-b or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type