Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Loaded Switch For Head Light Intensity (317) As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0075. Alt B Or Latest ( Type D Scope Of Supply Clw Spec. No Clw/Es/3/0075 Alt B Or Latest).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472169 |
|
Reference Number |
29243674 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106472169/viewNitPdf_4713619.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSpring loaded switch for head light intensity (317) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0075. alt-b or latest ( type-d scope of supply clw spec. no-clw/es/3/0075 alt-b or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spring-loaded switches for pantograph, vcb & hotel load consists of 03 items in 06 nos. as per clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075, alt.-b or latest (type-b scope of supply clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0075, alt.-b or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwitch headlight intensity (zprd) ref type no. ps 0/3/s800a24 or similar, abb id no-3ehp585743r2103. spec/drg. no- clw spec.no-clw/es/3/0075 alt-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for compressor (172) type e scope of suypply as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0075, alt.- b, or latest ( type e scope of suypply as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0075, alt.- b, or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor(pos no-9), as per clw spec no-clw/es/3/0016 alt-b or latest & as per abb document:- hatw 205558r0033 or latest clw drg no clw/es/3/sk1/0016 alt-b or latest and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuzzer for fire alarm/vigilance/ over speed to clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0078 alt-b or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1 to sk-3/0078 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring loaded switch for compressor to clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0075 (alt.-b ) & abb identification no. hbtb585604r2001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0117 alt-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type