Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Chingoli Gp Pro.No.186/25 Vayanasala Surendra Bhavanam Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Retender Chingoli Gp Pro.No.186/25 Ward11 Vayanasala Surendra Bhavanam Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/CHLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chingoli GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180777 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-chingoli gp-pro.no.201/24-25-velliseril aayiramchira road maintenance reach 2 ward 13
Retender-chingoli gp-pro.no.201/24-25-velliseril aayiramchira road maintenance reach 2 ward 13
Read moreRetender-annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Retender-annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chingoli gp-pro.no.192/25-rennovation of panchayath office
Rennovation of panchayath office
Read moreRetender-annual plan-chingoli gp-liquid waste management in various instituition-pro.no.122/23-24
Retender-annual plan-chingoli gp-liquid waste management in various instituition-pro.no.122/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan chingoli gp maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Annual plan-chingoli gp-maintenance of water body-pro.no.87/23-24
Read morePro.no. 94/25 pulivilakam school maintenance ward13 vakkom gp ( retender)
Pro.no. 94/25 pulivilakam school maintenance ward13 vakkom gp ( retender)
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-chennad parithipalli road maintenance -project no.73/2023-24
Chingoli gp-chennad parithipalli road maintenance -project no.73/2023-24
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp- gurumandhiram anjali road maintenance-project no.72/2023-24
Chingoli gp- gurumandhiram anjali road maintenance-project no.72/2023-24
Read more186/24-25 kodenchery gp-kidayikathodi road concrete(retender)
186/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-kidayikathodi road concrete(retender)
Read moreRetender-chingoli gp-maintenance to ayiramchira vellisseril road -project no.83/2023-24
Chingoli gp-maintenance to ayiramchira vellisseril road -project no.83/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type