Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert At Karunigar Street In Dn 145, Unit 33, Zone 11
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert At Karunigar Street In Dn 145, Unit 33, Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_426484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.11/C.No.E1/679/16/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508536 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of culvert at pallavan nagar chelliyamman kovil street karunigar, chelliyamman nagar karthigai street and arulmigu meenachiamman nagar in dn 145 unit 33, zone 11
Construction of culvert at pallavan nagar chelliyamman kovil street karunigar, chelliyamman nagar karthigai street and arulmigu meenachiamman nagar in dn 145 unit 33, zone 11
Read moreProposed construction of uhwc at madha koil street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Proposed construction of uhwc at madha koil street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreAttending bt patch work at various street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Attending bt patch work at various street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreImprovement to division office at karuneegar street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Improvement to division office at karuneegar street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreImprovement to division office first floor room at karuneegar street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Improvement to division office first floor room at karuneegar street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreForming of new ilp road at madha kovil cross street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Forming of new ilp road at madha kovil cross street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various street in dn 145 unit 33 zone xi
Providing speed breakers at various street in dn 145 unit 33 zone xi
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various street in dn 145 unit 33 zone xi
Providing speed breakers at various street in dn 145 unit 33 zone xi
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 600mmx750mm along agathiyar nagar 1st street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Construction of storm water drain of size 600mmx750mm along agathiyar nagar 1st street in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type