Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kpip Am Water Distribution Works Through Lbmc Between Ch 23/000 Km And 33/000 Km And Its Distributaries For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Water Distribution Works Through Lbmc Between Ch 23/000 Km And 33/000 Km And Its Distributaries For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_600989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6179/2023_5_1_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalladikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributariesgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work
General action plan 2024 25 kpip am water distribution works through lbmc&#x0d between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 33/000 km to 42/000 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 52/000 km to 61/700 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General kpip am water distribution works through lbmc between ch 52/000 km to 61/700 km and its distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type