Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening/ Reconstruction Work Of Bariyatu Kalikaran Road (Mdr 101) To Hundru (Mdr 105) Via Tonagatu Ipl Factory Road (Total Length 6.263 Km) Under Road Divison, Ramgarh For The Of Year 2025 26
Description
Widening And Strengthening/ Reconstruction Work Of Bariyatu Kalikaran Road (Mdr 101) To Hundru (Mdr 105) Via Tonagatu Ipl Factory Road (Total Length 6.263 Km) Under Road Divison, Ramgarh For The Of Year 2025 26
Organisation RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CECOM_106972_1
Reference
Number
RCD/RAMGARH/1065/2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 30.31 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bariyatu Kalikaran Road(MDR-101)- Hundru (MDR-105)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144365

Start Date November 25, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/12/2025

Expired 276 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.