Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Military Statue Aiming Target,Spiral Binding 1 Inch,Spiral Binding Sheet Legal,Spiral Binding Sheet
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4592445
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 03:44
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY STORES - 16-02-2024 14:05:39 MII MSE Qualified
2 OM TRADING - 16-02-2024 14:39:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE - 16-02-2024 16:10:39 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Military Statue Aiming Target,Spiral binding 1 Inch,Spiral binding sheet legal,Spiral binding sheet 98650.00 L1
2 OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Military Statue Aiming Target,Spiral binding 1 Inch,Spiral binding sheet legal,Spiral binding sheet 99203.00 L2
3 ARMY STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Military Statue Aiming Target,Spiral binding 1 Inch,Spiral binding sheet legal,Spiral binding sheet 99955.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise