Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Godhra Nagda Section : Through Sleeper Renewal Tsr(p) 60.15 Tkm By Pqrs.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78346459 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2024-25-116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78346459/viewNitPdf_4766946.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Godhra - nagda section :- through sleeper renewal tsr(p) 84.05 tkm with contractor s own pqrs portal with other ancillary track works.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai songhad -jalgaon section - through sleeper renewal (p) = 15.22 kms and (trr(p) - 3.00 tkm & tsr(p) - 21.640 tkm by contractor s pqrs portal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGodhra - nagda - tfr - 103.614 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete track renewal (ctr/p)=11.246 tkm. & through sleeper renewal (tsr/p) =26.350 tkm. by trt/pqrs. through rail renewal (trr/p)=16.230 tkm, trr(s)= 10.198 tkm. and other ancillary work between pnbe-ddu section under jurisdiction of sr.den/3/dnr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai songhad -jalgaon section - through sleeper renewal (p) = 15.22 kms and (trr(p) - 3.00 tkm & tsr(p) - 21.640 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai songhad -jalgaon section - through sleeper renewal (p) = 15.22 kms and (trr(p) - 3.00 tkm & tsr(p) - 21.640 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGodhra - nagda - tfr - 65.094 tkm of loop lines.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGodhra-nagda section:- casual sleeper renewal under the jurisdiction of aden/e/rtm and aden/s/dhd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough sleeper renewal- primary (tsr-p) work by contractor s pqrs portal in prayagraj - kanpur section under sr. divisional engineer/ii/prayagraj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough sleeper renewal (p) by pqrs in ddu-pryj section under sr.den/i/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type