Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Curd Cups 400 200 Grams For The Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Milk Processing Unit 300 Lph At Nagseni Dool Kishtwar
|
| Description |
Providing Of Curd Cups 400 200 Grams For The Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Milk Processing Unit 300 Lph At Nagseni Dool Kishtwar
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_247418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDD/TS/2023-24/88 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722171 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of curd cups 400 200 grams for the supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lph at nagseni dool kishtwar
Providing of curd cups 400 200 grams for the supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lph at nagseni dool kishtwar
Read moreSitc of water softener plant 2000 lph and allied items for the milk processing unit at dool nagseni kishtwar
Sitc of water softener plant 2000 lph and allied items for the milk processing unit at dool nagseni kishtwar
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lpd at nagseni dool kishtwar
Supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lpd at nagseni dool kishtwar
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 1000 lph milk processing plant at milk processing plant jorhat
Supply, installation and commissioning of 1000 lph milk processing plant at milk processing plant jorhat
Read moreProviding laying and fitting of g.i pipes in kwartenji and noose area of nagseni block (district kishtwar) arzi dool under rr plan.
Refer boq
Read moreSupply of milk and milk products (curd in cups) to the departmental catering units of indian railway catering and tourism corporation ltd. under north zone
Supply of milk and milk products (curd in cups) to the departmental catering units of indian railway catering and tourism corporation ltd. under north zone
Read moreSupply, installation, erection, testing and commissioning of additional milk holding section for modification of existing 3 klph curd milk processing plant at milma kollam dairy
Supply, installation, erection, testing and commissioning of additional milk holding section for modification of existing 3 klph curd milk processing plant at milma kollam dairy
Read moreOpening/establishment of kindergarten classes at govt ms nagra/ms dhobipora/ hs kuchallna/ps chorole/gms dool/ms bronth/gms dharbi/ms keroo/ups ayar/ups gujjar basti padyarna zone nagseni district kishtwar
Opening/establishment of kindergarten classes at govt ms nagra/ms dhobipora/ hs kuchallna/ps chorole/gms dool/ms bronth/gms dharbi/ms keroo/ups ayar/ups gujjar basti padyarna zone nagseni district kishtwar
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of curd processing and packing equipments for new milk by-products plant at thirukanurpatti of thanjavur dcmpu ltd.,
Supply, erection and commissioning of curd processing and packing equipments for new milk by-products plant at thirukanurpatti of thanjavur dcmpu ltd.,
Read moreof your Industry type