Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Water Softener Plant 2000 Lph And Allied Items For The Milk Processing Unit At Dool Nagseni Kishtwar
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Water Softener Plant 2000 Lph And Allied Items For The Milk Processing Unit At Dool Nagseni Kishtwar
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_266935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDD/TS/2024-25/43 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagseni Dool Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820920 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lpd at nagseni dool kishtwar
Supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lpd at nagseni dool kishtwar
Read moreProviding of curd cups 400 200 grams for the supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lph at nagseni dool kishtwar
Providing of curd cups 400 200 grams for the supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lph at nagseni dool kishtwar
Read moreProviding of curd cups 400 200 grams for the supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lph at nagseni dool kishtwar
Providing of curd cups 400 200 grams for the supply installation testing and commissioning of milk processing unit 300 lph at nagseni dool kishtwar
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 1000 lph milk processing plant at milk processing plant jorhat
Supply, installation and commissioning of 1000 lph milk processing plant at milk processing plant jorhat
Read moreProviding laying and fitting of g.i pipes in kwartenji and noose area of nagseni block (district kishtwar) arzi dool under rr plan.
Refer boq
Read moreSitc of 2000 lph centralized ro plant
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 
 2000 lph fully automated centralized ro and uv 
 water purifiers plant for supply of drinking water 
 to all hostel blocks at housing complex, aiims, 
 bhubaneswar
Read moreSitc of 2000 lph r.o. plant complete with all required
Sitc of 2000 lph r.o. plant complete with all required accessories for steam auto clave of cssd of kasturba hospital sevagram
Read moreSitc 2000 lph fully automated centralized ro uv water purifiers plant
Sitc 2000 lph fully automated centralized ro uv water purifiers plant 
Read moreOpening/establishment of kindergarten classes at govt ms nagra/ms dhobipora/ hs kuchallna/ps chorole/gms dool/ms bronth/gms dharbi/ms keroo/ups ayar/ups gujjar basti padyarna zone nagseni district kishtwar
Opening/establishment of kindergarten classes at govt ms nagra/ms dhobipora/ hs kuchallna/ps chorole/gms dool/ms bronth/gms dharbi/ms keroo/ups ayar/ups gujjar basti padyarna zone nagseni district kishtwar
Read moreSitc of 2000 lph fully automated centralized ro and uv water purifier
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 2000 lph fully automated 
 centralized ro and uv water purifiers plant for supply of drinking water to all 
 hostel blocks at housing complex, aiims, bhubaneswar.
Read moreof your Industry type