Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25(niq)/Ae(e)/Besd/Bhagalpur/2025 26/01(h)
|
| Description |
Moei Fans I/C Rmo Water Pump In Residential Non Residential Colony Of Central Excise, Custom Income Tax Department At Purnea Bihar During F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 108287 |
|
Reference Number |
25(NIQ)/AE(E)/BESD/Bhagalpur/2025-26/01(H) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424313038323837243235284e4951292f41452845292f424553442f42686167616c7075722f323032352d32362f3031284829 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/18(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pumpin residential non residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2025-26.
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/10(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pumpin residential non- residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2025-26.
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/11(h)
Up gradation of jawahar lal nehru medical college and hospital bhagalpur under pmssy (phase-iv).
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/13(h)
C/o up gradation of jawaharlal nehru medical college and hospital at bhagalpur under pmssy (phase-iv).
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2024-25/07(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2024-25.
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2024-25/06(h)
C/o residential quarters type - ii - 72 nos (g plus 3), type-iii-16 nos. (g plus 3) and type-v-01 no. at itbp, katihar (bihar).
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2024-25/09(h)
Up gradation of jawahar lal nehru medical college and hospital bhagalpur under pmssy(phase-iv).
Read moreof your Industry type