Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Search Light,Invertor 1650,Led Tv 32 Inch,Tata Sky Remote,Tata Sky Adopter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE | - | 04-02-2024 19:58:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RADHA TRADERS | - | 04-02-2024 19:42:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | - | 04-02-2024 20:14:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RADHA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED SEARCH LIGHT,INVERTOR 1650,LED TV 32 INCH,TATA SKY REMOTE,TATA SKY ADOPTER | 112250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NAITIK ASSOCIATE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED SEARCH LIGHT,INVERTOR 1650,LED TV 32 INCH,TATA SKY REMOTE,TATA SKY ADOPTER | 118910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED SEARCH LIGHT,INVERTOR 1650,LED TV 32 INCH,TATA SKY REMOTE,TATA SKY ADOPTER | 131700.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type