Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring Drp 14140 B Cat No.2402861 1 To Dlw Drg No.Tpe 10 0001 Alt. F To Dlw Part No.10170819
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106466658 |
|
Reference Number |
64241414 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106466658/viewNitPdf_4707414.pdf |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreO ring for hp tube to dlw drg. no. tpe-10-0001 alt.f (sl. no. 01, dlw pt. no. 10170819) dlw specn. no. d58632.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjector o ring to dlw drg.no. tpe-10-0001-3, alt- f dlw part no. 10170832.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring to dlw drg. no. tpe-10-0001 part no. 10170820 alt.f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head cap screw size 3/8 to dlw drg. no.tpe-13-0044
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing wear (centre pivot plate) dlw drg. no.40074162 alt c, (dlw pt no 17271162)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing set to dlw dlw pl no 16030618
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing set to dlw dlw pl no 16030618
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing set to dlw dlw pl no 16030618
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush holder assembly with insulation to c.rly drg no.ci/el-829 alt nil. cat no.9961008 g1.drp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type