Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposal Of Interconnection Of 11 Kv Ahmadpur Town Feeder With 11 Kv Manjheda Dlf Feeder Under Sstd Scheme. To Reduce The Load Of 11 Kv Ahmadpur Town Feeder Under Ahmadpur Dc Of Oand M Dn. Sehore.
|
| Description |
Proposal Of Interconnection Of 11 Kv Ahmadpur Town Feeder With 11 Kv Manjheda Dlf Feeder Under Sstd Scheme. To Reduce The Load Of 11 Kv Ahmadpur Town Feeder Under Ahmadpur Dc Of Oand M Dn. Sehore.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_441957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.Dy.GM/STC-STM/ Tender/ 25-26/928 dt. 31.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy. General Manager (STC-STM) MPMKVVCo.Ltd. Sehore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520505 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposal of interconnection of 11kv khaikheda fs feeder with 11kv barkheda fs feeder under sstd scheme. to reduce the load of 11kv khaikheda fs feeder feeder under ahmadpur dc of oandm dn. sehore.
Proposal of interconnection of 11kv khaikheda fs feeder with 11kv barkheda fs feeder under sstd scheme. to reduce the load of 11kv khaikheda fs feeder feeder under ahmadpur dc of oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreEstimate for interconnection kodighar s/s to baktal dlf feeder under naplakhedi d/c oandm dn. sehore.
Estimate for interconnection kodighar s/s to baktal dlf feeder under naplakhedi d/c oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 2 k.m. line at aladakhedi dlf feeder for interconnection of work under naplakhedi d/c oandm dn. sehore
Estimate for installation of 2 k.m. line at aladakhedi dlf feeder for interconnection of work under naplakhedi d/c oandm dn. sehore
Read moreEstimate for extension of 0.450 km. feeder interconnection hakimabad dlf feeder to kilerama dlf feeder under hakimabad d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for extension of 0.450 km. feeder interconnection hakimabad dlf feeder to kilerama dlf feeder under hakimabad d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for extension of 0.03 km. 11 kv line or interconnection kurawar feeder to karmankhedi dlf feeder under jawar d/c of (oandm) division ashta circle sehore.
Estimate for extension of 0.03 km. 11 kv line or interconnection kurawar feeder to karmankhedi dlf feeder under jawar d/c of (oandm) division ashta circle sehore.
Read moreEstimate for extension of 1.00 km. feeder interconnection khadi dlf reeder to dabri dlf feeder under hakimabad d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for extension of 1.00 km. feeder interconnection khadi dlf reeder to dabri dlf feeder under hakimabad d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreEstimate for interconnection work of 11 kv railway feeder line to 11 kv sabjimandi feeder line under sstd scheme under harda town under oandm harda north division
Estimate for interconnection work of 11 kv railway feeder line to 11 kv sabjimandi feeder line under sstd scheme under harda town under oandm harda north division
Read moreEstimate for maintanance of 11 kv rak dhq feeder and 33 kv vaishali nagar feeder naer badiyakhedi pati sehore under sehore town zone 01 oandm dn. sehore.
Estimate for maintanance of 11 kv rak dhq feeder and 33 kv vaishali nagar feeder naer badiyakhedi pati sehore under sehore town zone 01 oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreEstimate for interconnection 11 kv line bhaypura dlf to sada dlf feeder in motijheel d/c
Estimate for interconnection 11 kv line bhaypura dlf to sada dlf feeder in motijheel d/c
Read moreEstimate for construction of doraha and ahmadpur s/s plinth at shyampur sub division under sehore oandm dn. sehore.
Estimate for construction of doraha and ahmadpur s/s plinth at shyampur sub division under sehore oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreof your Industry type