Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposal Of Interconnection Of 11 Kv Khaikheda Fs Feeder With 11 Kv Barkheda Fs Feeder Under Sstd Scheme. To Reduce The Load Of 11 Kv Khaikheda Fs Feeder Feeder Under Ahmadpur Dc Of Oand M Dn. Sehore.
|
| Description |
Proposal Of Interconnection Of 11 Kv Khaikheda Fs Feeder With 11 Kv Barkheda Fs Feeder Under Sstd Scheme. To Reduce The Load Of 11 Kv Khaikheda Fs Feeder Feeder Under Ahmadpur Dc Of Oand M Dn. Sehore.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_441915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.Dy.GM/STC-STM/ Tender/ 25-26/927 dt. 31.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 14700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy. General Manager (STC-STM) MPMKVVCo.Ltd. Sehore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520490 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposal of interconnection of 11kv ahmadpur town feeder with 11kv manjheda dlf feeder under sstd scheme. to reduce the load of 11kv ahmadpur town feeder under ahmadpur dc of oandm dn. sehore.
Proposal of interconnection of 11kv ahmadpur town feeder with 11kv manjheda dlf feeder under sstd scheme. to reduce the load of 11kv ahmadpur town feeder under ahmadpur dc of oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv line interconnection feeder no 2 and 3 malanpur sstd
Estimate for 33 kv line interconnection feeder no 2 and 3 malanpur sstd
Read moreEstimate for interconnection ekhara pump feeder to tiholi pump feeder at utila under utila dc under sstd scheme
Estimate for interconnection ekhara pump feeder to tiholi pump feeder at utila under utila dc under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for providing interconnection of 33kv lalghati-2 feeder at 33/11kv balvihar s/s under sstd scheme htm city division north bhopal
Estimate for providing interconnection of 33kv lalghati-2 feeder at 33/11kv balvihar s/s under sstd scheme htm city division north bhopal
Read moreEstimate for interconnection for barkheda nathu agr feeder under ratibad d/c of oandm dn. bhopal
Estimate for interconnection for barkheda nathu agr feeder under ratibad d/c of oandm dn. bhopal
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11kv kali mata feeder and 11kv ghasmandi feeder for load relief under ht maintenance city circle gwalior
Estimate for interconnection of 11kv kali mata feeder and 11kv ghasmandi feeder for load relief under ht maintenance city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for interconnection kodighar s/s to baktal dlf feeder under naplakhedi d/c oandm dn. sehore.
Estimate for interconnection kodighar s/s to baktal dlf feeder under naplakhedi d/c oandm dn. sehore.
Read moreInterconnection work of 11 kv kachhbedi to 11 kv mana feeder near nayagaon under sstd scheme under masangaon dc
Estimate for interconnection work of 11 kv kachhbedi to 11 kv mana feeder near nayagaon under sstd scheme under masangaon dc under oandm harda north division
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv gurri pump feeder to 11 kv maanpura pump feeder at gurri under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv gurri pump feeder to 11 kv maanpura pump feeder at gurri under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Read moreInterconnection work of 11 kv nayagaon feeder to 11 kv gadamod feeder under sstd scheme kartana dc under o and m harda south division
Estimate for interconnection work of 11 kv nayagaon feeder to 11 kv gadamod feeder under sstd scheme kartana dc under o and m harda south division
Read moreof your Industry type