Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Settling Tank Along With Kachha Drain And Grass Surrounding Area Of Mine Campus At Nowrozabad West Mine At Nowrozabad Sub Area Of Johilla Area
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Settling Tank Along With Kachha Drain And Grass Surrounding Area Of Mine Campus At Nowrozabad West Mine At Nowrozabad Sub Area Of Johilla Area
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_322982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/JHL/S.O.(C)/ eNIT-74/24-25/690 dt. 09.12.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE STAFF OFFICER CIVIL JOHILLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334785 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCleaning of grass, bush and drain at premises of nowrozabad (west mine)and railway siding of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Cleaning of grass, bush and drain at premises of nowrozabad (west mine)and railway siding of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Read moreRenovation of general male and female toilets at kocp, siding and nowrozabad west mine campus at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Renovation of general male and female toilets at kocp, siding and nowrozabad west mine campus at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Read moreRenovation of general male and female toilets at kocp, siding and nowrozabad west mine campus at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area..
Renovation of general male and female toilets at kocp, siding and nowrozabad west mine campus at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.
Read moreProviding warning sign board of nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Providing warning sign board of nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Read moreCleaning of grass, bush and drain at premises of nowrozabad (west mine)and railway siding of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.(2nd call)
Cleaning of grass, bush and drain at premises of nowrozabad (west mine)and railway siding of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.(2nd call)
Read moreRenovation of general male and female toilets at kocp, siding and nowrozabad west mine campus at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area (2nd call)
Renovation of general male and female toilets at kocp, siding and nowrozabad west mine campus at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area (2nd call)
Read moreDeveloping of eco park near vtc at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Developing of eco park near vtc at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Read moreClearing of debries and trench cutting at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Clearing of debries and trench cutting at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Read moreSupply of good quality sand at nowrozabad west mine for making stemming material at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Supply of good quality sand at nowrozabad west mine for making stemming material at nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Read moreof your Industry type