Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kr0251 Mrl01 Mazhuvannoor Elanjikkappally Mangalathunada Lp School Road (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pmgsy Iii 2023 24 (Batch 1) Package No. Kr0251 Vadavucode Block, Ernakulam District Including Maintenance For Five Years After Construction. (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSRD_138079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.10/3414/2024-25/CE-KSRRDA |
| Tender Fee | 11025 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KSRRDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersker.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216233 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kr0251 mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road
Pmgsyiii 2023-24 package no. kr0251, vadavucode block,mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road ernakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction.
Read moreKr0251 mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road
Pmgsyiii 2023-24 package no. kr-02-51, vadavucode block,mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road ernakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction.
Read moreKr0251 mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road
Pmgsyiii 2023-24 package no. kr-02-51, vadavucode block,mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road ernakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction.
Read moreKr0251 mrl01-mazhuvannoor elanjikkappally mangalathunada lp school road (quotaion)
Pmgsy-iii- 2023-24 (batch-1) package no. kr0251 vadavucode block, ernakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction. (quotaion)
Read moreRe tender project no 378 lp school alingal road-triprangodu gp
Re tender project no 378 lp school alingal road-triprangodu gp
Read moreMzvr 85/24 mazhuvannoor lp school truss work in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Mzvr 85/24 mazhuvannoor lp school truss work in mazhuvannoor grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read morevkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read morevkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
vkm gp-48/23-24-vivekanadha nagar chathanparambu lp school area road w9- (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type