Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Plan 2024 2025 Kyip Rectification Of Palery Distributory Between Ch.4.2 Km To 4.5 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kyip Plan 2024 2025 Kyip&Amp#X0d
Rectification Of Palery Distributory Between&Amp#X0d
Ch.4.2 Km To 4.5 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3827/2024_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changaroth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067827 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreKyip 2021 22 rectification of palery dty between ch 1 900 km and 3 00 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 4 300 and 4 500 km general civil work
Generalkyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 4 300 and 4 500 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification works to cheekkilode distributory between ch.2.100 and 2.500 km -general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to poonath distributory canal between ch 3/450 km and 3/510 km general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to poonath distributory&#x0d canal between ch 3/450 km and 3/510 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in&#x0d between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of makkada sub distributory canalbetween ch.2/350km and ch.2/500 km general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of makkada sub distributory canalbetween ch.2/350km and ch.2/500 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type