Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismounting Of Lift Arm Assembly And Repairing It And Making Of 02 Nos. Steel Bush And Pin And 02 Nos At Front Chassis Link With Lift Arm And Repairing Of The Right Clamp, Tilt Cylinders With Providing New Repair Kits Of Bl14 Th Tyre Handler Sl. N H98
|
| Description |
Dismounting Of Lift Arm Assembly And Repairing It And Making Of 02 Nos. Steel Bush And Pin And 02 Nos At Front Chassis Link With Lift Arm And Repairing Of The Right Clamp, Tilt Cylinders With Providing New Repair Kits Of Bl14 Th Tyre Handler Sl. N H98
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2025-26/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352166 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bl14th tyre handler with following works i) dismounting of lift arm assembly and repairing it by cleaning ,
Repairing of bl14th tyre handler with following works i) dismounting of lift arm assembly and repairing it by cleaning ,
 grinding, welding with suitable
 electrode and line boring and making
 of 02 nos of steel bush and pin at lift
 arm foot and
Read moreVarious repairing of bl14th tyre handler 18148 and 18147
Various repairing of bl14th tyre handler 18148 and 18147
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th si.no. 18118 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th si.no. 18118 of
 purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18118 of purnadih project, nk area
Repairing of arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18118 of purnadih project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of arm assy, arm base bell crank assy of tyre handler bl14th sl no 18115 of rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of arm assy, arm base bell crank assy of tyre handler bl14th sl no 18115 of rohini project, nk
 area.
Read moreOffloading work towards repairing of arm housing frame and arm pads of manitou make bl14th model 8t capacity tyre handler of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards repairing of arm housing frame and arm pads of manitou make bl14th model 8t capacity tyre handler of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing of parking brake assy, arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18115 of rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of parking brake assy, arm assembly, arm base, bell crank assembly of tyre handler bl14th sl. no. 18115 of rohini project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of tyre handler working system and arm chain coupling with chassis of tyre handler bl 14th b18090 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of tyre handler working system and arm chain coupling with chassis of tyre handler bl 14th b18090 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no tilt cylinder and 02 nos. lift cylinder of bd-355 dozer on float.
Repairing of 01 no tilt cylinder and 02 nos. lift cylinder of bd-355 dozer on float.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no tilt cylinder and 02 nos. lift cylinder of bd-355 dozer on float.
Repairing of 01 no tilt cylinder and 02 nos. lift cylinder of bd-355 dozer on float.
Read moreof your Industry type