Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge{ Hp 206 A} For Hp Laser Jet Pro M255 Dw Printer[ Black Color],Toner Cartridge{ Hp 206
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4297443 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
BLINK INDIA
Contract Value
26400
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amit Kumar Jaiswal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
South Eastern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | Make : TONER CARTRIDGE Model : TONER CARTRIDGE Title : TONER CARTRIDGE | 02-01-2024 21:12:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL ZONE | Make : HP Model : HP 206A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 206A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge GEM/2023/B/4297443 | 27-12-2023 12:59:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M S Corporation | Make : HP Model : Toner Cartridge HP 206A M255DW Printer Black Color Title : Toner Cartridge{ HP 206A} For HP Laser Jet Pro M255DW Printer[ Black Color] | 02-01-2024 17:58:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge{ HP 206A} for HP Laser jet pro M255DW printer[ Black Color],Toner Cartridge{ HP 206 | 26400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL ZONE | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge{ HP 206A} for HP Laser jet pro M255DW printer[ Black Color],Toner Cartridge{ HP 206 | 43970.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | 2 | ₹ 6600.000 |
| TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | 2 | ₹ 6600.000 |
| TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | 2 | ₹ 6600.000 |
| TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | TONER CARTRIDGE | 2 | ₹ 6600.000 |