Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Powder 88 A,Toner Powder 12 A,Cartridge 30 A Hp Laser Jet Pro,Hp Laser Jet Cartridge Mfp1188 Fnw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5300007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABDUL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 09:07:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 16:06:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 14-09-2024 11:44:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-08-2024 18:40:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 27-08-2024 12:25:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | INDIGO PRINTS SMART PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-08-2024 15:13:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 14-09-2024 21:12:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | - | 14-09-2024 09:11:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 14-09-2024 19:18:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | PRINTODOME | - | 07-09-2024 16:22:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 09:14:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 28-08-2024 12:11:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | S K & COMPANY | - | 14-09-2024 12:22:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 27-08-2024 14:17:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | - | 14-09-2024 13:57:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | SMS TRADERS | - | 14-09-2024 09:04:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMS TRADERS | Item Categories : Toner Powder 88A,Toner Powder 12A,Cartridge 30 A HP Laser Jet Pro,HP Laser Jet Cartridge MFP1188FNW | 24200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABDUL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Toner Powder 88A,Toner Powder 12A,Cartridge 30 A HP Laser Jet Pro,HP Laser Jet Cartridge MFP1188FNW | 27790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO | Item Categories : Toner Powder 88A,Toner Powder 12A,Cartridge 30 A HP Laser Jet Pro,HP Laser Jet Cartridge MFP1188FNW | 27830.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Toner Powder 88A,Toner Powder 12A,Cartridge 30 A HP Laser Jet Pro,HP Laser Jet Cartridge MFP1188FNW | 28580.00 | L4 |