Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Rup Banerjee To Signal More Beside Of Boro Jonepur High Road At Ward No 04 (Booth No 138) Under Kanchrapara Municipality. Project Id Apas/01/103/138/0007
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Rup Banerjee To Signal More Beside Of Boro Jonepur High Road At Ward No 04 (Booth No 138) Under Kanchrapara Municipality. Project Id Apas/01/103/138/0007
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_953265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/KPM / APAS / NIT-98/ 25-26/SL - 1 to 2 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 8947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchrapara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2282694 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at front of maya das house ward no.- 21 under kanchrapara municipality. under programme of apas. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/192/0007
Construction of drain at front of maya das house ward no.- 21 under kanchrapara municipality. under programme of apas. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/192/0007
Read moreConstruction of drain beside of polytechnic boys school, ward no- 06(booth no. 142) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/142/0003
Construction of drain beside of polytechnic boys school, ward no- 06(booth no. 142) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/142/0003
Read moreConstruction of drain from the h/o rubi biswas to h/o krishna sarkar, ward no- 03(booth no. 176) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/176/0007
Construction of drain from the h/o rubi biswas to h/o krishna sarkar, ward no- 03(booth no. 176) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/176/0007
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o smt chaitali dey to h/o smt ila sarkar, at ward no- 11 under kanchrapara municipality. under programme of apas. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/116/0007
Construction of concrete road from h/o smt chaitali dey to h/o smt ila sarkar, at ward no- 11 under kanchrapara municipality. under programme of apas. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/116/0007
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab and iron jail from h/o abaral to h/o goutam poddar at ward no - 05 (booth no - 134) under kanchrapara municipality. approved project id apas/01/103/134/0007 (appvd sl no - 99)
Construction of drain with slab and iron jail from h/o abaral to h/o goutam poddar at ward no - 05 (booth no - 134) under kanchrapara municipality. approved project id apas/01/103/134/0007 (appvd sl no - 99)
Read moreSlab and net on drain is needed from p.c.dutta charmatha more to domkal (fire brigade), ward no- 06(booth no. 143) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/143/0003
Slab and net on drain is needed from p.c.dutta charmatha more to domkal (fire brigade), ward no- 06(booth no. 143) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/143/0003
Read moreExtension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor , led street light fittings with steel tubular pole at golf nagar st. no 02, sabujnagar near rammohan sarani st. no 15, manasatala near apu bauri house, s.n banerjee main road beside kururia more to
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor , led street light fittings with steel tubular pole at golf nagar st. no 02, sabujnagar near rammohan sarani st. no 15, manasatala near apu bauri house, s.n banerjee main road beside kururia more to
Read moreExtension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor , led street light fittings with steel tubular pole at golf nagar st. no 02, sabujnagar near rammohan sarani st. no 15, manasatala near apu bauri house, s.n banerjee main road beside kururia more to
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor , led street light fittings with steel tubular pole at golf nagar st. no 02, sabujnagar near rammohan sarani st. no 15, manasatala near apu bauri house, s.n banerjee main road beside kururia more to
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos. solar light (7m) with 4 nos. solar near i) tasangha club, booth-90/95 ii) loknath mandir, booth- 90/91 iii) h/o radheshyam biswas beside the tin matha more, booth- 90/103 under payradanga gp, ranaghat-1 dev. block
Installation of 3 nos. solar light (7m) with 4 nos. solar near i) tasangha club, booth-90/95 ii) loknath mandir, booth- 90/91 iii) h/o radheshyam biswas beside the tin matha more, booth- 90/103 under payradanga gp, ranaghat-1 dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type