Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near 167 No Icds Centre At Mouza Narangadighi, Jl No 234, Plot No 160 Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under 15th Fc Tied In 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near 167 No Icds Centre At Mouza Narangadighi, Jl No 234, Plot No 160 Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under 15th Fc Tied In 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET14 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narangadighi,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995987 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near adak para at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no- within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of community toilet near adak para at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no- within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for installation of sub mercible sinking near dhirendra nath bera house at narangadighi mouza narangadighi jl no - 234 in jalchak ii gram panchyat with in pingla ps under 15 th cfcg tied 2023-2024
Einstallation of sub mercible
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from narangadighi samai para kathpool to sambhu samai house at narangadighi jl no. 234 plot no. 1408 to 1443 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block under 5th sfc untied 2023-24
Estimate for construction of concrete road from narangadighi samai para kathpool to sambhu samai house at narangadighi jl no. 234 plot no. 1408 to 1443 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block under 5th sfc untied 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near h/o- samser ali at jalchak jl no-236 plot no- within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of community toilet near h/o- samser ali at jalchak jl no-236 plot no- within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o laltu at jalchak jl no-236 plot no-1726 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o laltu at jalchak jl no-236 plot no-1726 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukai para rabi sukai to kanai sukai at mouza- jalchak, jl no-236, plot no-1442/3308 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain from sukai para rabi sukai to kanai sukai at mouza- jalchak, jl no-236, plot no-1442/3308 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near h/o prakash khanra at paschimchak, jl no-237, plot no-207 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of drain near h/o prakash khanra at paschimchak, jl no-237, plot no-207 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o purna sardar at gokulchak jl no-250 plot no-within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o purna sardar at gokulchak jl no-250 plot no-within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreSinking of tubewell near budhadeb shit house at jalchak within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Sinking of tubewell near budhadeb shit house at jalchak within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreSinking of tubewell near sahadeb pradhan house at jalchak within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Sinking of tubewell near sahadeb pradhan house at jalchak within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type