Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Near Tildaganja Amtala At Mouza Tildaganja, Jl No 235, Plot No 503 At Tildaganja4 No Samsad Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under 15th Fc Tied In 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Near Tildaganja Amtala At Mouza Tildaganja, Jl No 235, Plot No 503 At Tildaganja4 No Samsad Within Jalchak Ii Gp Under 15th Fc Tied In 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET20 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tildaganj,Pingla,Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996088 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near h/o- samser ali at jalchak jl no-236 plot no- within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of community toilet near h/o- samser ali at jalchak jl no-236 plot no- within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o laltu at jalchak jl no-236 plot no-1726 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o laltu at jalchak jl no-236 plot no-1726 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drain near jagannath ghorai pond prabodh samanta at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-644 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near jagannath ghorai pond prabodh samanta at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-644 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near santu mishra land to ananta samanta land at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-596 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near santu mishra land to ananta samanta land at mouza- jonhat, jl no-255, plot no-596 at jonhat samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near sahadeb mondal house to bappaditya mondal house at mouza- gokulchak, jl no-250, plot no-586, 576 at gokulchak samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain near sahadeb mondal house to bappaditya mondal house at mouza- gokulchak, jl no-250, plot no-586, 576 at gokulchak samsad within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukai para rabi sukai to kanai sukai at mouza- jalchak, jl no-236, plot no-1442/3308 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of drain from sukai para rabi sukai to kanai sukai at mouza- jalchak, jl no-236, plot no-1442/3308 within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from tildaganja primary school to nejamuddin dhalai rasta at jalchak jl no. 236 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block under 5th sfc untied 2023-24
Estimate for construction of concrete road from tildaganja primary school to nejamuddin dhalai rasta at jalchak jl no. 236 within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block under 5th sfc untied 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near adak para at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no- within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Construction of community toilet near adak para at mouza- narangadighi, jl no-234, plot no- within jalchak ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near h/o prakash khanra at paschimchak, jl no-237, plot no-207 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Construction of drain near h/o prakash khanra at paschimchak, jl no-237, plot no-207 within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near h/o purna sardar at gokulchak jl no-250 plot no-within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near h/o purna sardar at gokulchak jl no-250 plot no-within jalchak-ii gp under 15th fc tied in 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type