Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zonal Contract For All General Work, Pipe Line &Amp Sanitary, Wood Work &Amp Road Work For The Rpf Training Institute, Mokamaghat Under Aden/Mka Of Zone No.19/2024 25.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77964875 |
|
Reference Number |
WTETENDER10OPENDNR24-25-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77964875/viewNitPdf_4743266.pdf |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 05:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal contract for all general work, pipe line & sanitary, wood work & road work for the rpf training institute, mokamaghat under aden/mka of zone no.19/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general works, pipe line & sanitary work, wood work & road works for all service buildings and railway colony & quarters at mka & bkp (including) on main line under aden/mka of zone no.02/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical/g works related to upgradation of recruit mess of rpf zonal training centre, ecr, mokamaghat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of air-conditioners in different locations of rpf training centre, mokamaghat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 10 beds so s hostel & staff barrack of 15 beds at rpf training centre/mokamaghat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to zonal training centre (ztc) and narmada & girnar rpf barrack at valsad under the jurisdiction of aden/bl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general works, pipe line & sanitary work, wood work & road works for all service buildings and railway colony & quarters under aden/jhd of zone no.16/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general works, pipe line & sanitary work, wood work & road works for all service buildings and railway colony & quarters under aden / nwd of zone no.10/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general works, pipe line & sanitary work, wood work & road works for all service buildings and railway colony & quarters under aden/jhd of zone no.16/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general works, pipe line & sanitary work, wood work & road works for all service buildings and railway colony & quarters under aden /l/pnbe of zone no.09/24-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type