Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical/G Works Related To Upgradation Of Recruit Mess Of Rpf Zonal Training Centre, Ecr, Mokamaghat.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83978743 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-50-DNR-OPEN-19-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83978743/viewNitPdf_5093806.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of air-conditioners in different locations of rpf training centre, mokamaghat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 10 beds so s hostel & staff barrack of 15 beds at rpf training centre/mokamaghat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general work, pipe line & sanitary, wood work & road work for the rpf training institute, mokamaghat under aden/mka of zone no.19/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for all general work, pipe line & sanitary, wood work & road work for the rpf training institute, mokamaghat under aden/mka of zone no.19/2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical/g works related to provision of prs database for train and passenger profiling at ecr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZrti/udz- provision of kitchen/mess equipment for modern kitchen at zonal railway training institute, udaipur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to zonal training centre (ztc) and narmada & girnar rpf barrack at valsad under the jurisdiction of aden/bl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCivil works related to upgradation of conference room, training room and washrooms.
Civil works related to upgradation of conference room, training room and washrooms.
Read moreOutcome based manual cleaning and upkeep of zonal railway training institute & hostel building including mess building, sini for a period of 730 days.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngaging exam conducting agency for conducting computer based test and all other related services for selection of asi u/r rule 72 of rpf rules, 1987 all over india against vacancies notified by zonal railways.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type