Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O W/S Labour/Operation (Operation Of Pumping Plant, D.G. Set At Ugr And Tubewells For Network Sector 155 To 160 And Panchsheel Sector 91) Noida. (For Two Years)
|
| Description |
M/O W/S Labour/Operation (Operation Of Pumping Plant, D.G. Set At Ugr And Tubewells For Network Sector 155 To 160 And Panchsheel Sector 91) Noida. (For Two Years)
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_986851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/SM-JAL-3/ET/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NODIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739997 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o w/s (annual cleaning of ugr panchsheel balak inter college sector-91) noida. (amc for two year)
M/o w/s (annual cleaning of ugr panchsheel balak inter college sector-91) noida. (amc for two year)
Read moreM/o w/s (two year running operation of ugr and tubewells in network sector-132 and 135) noida
M/o w/s (two year running operation of ugr and tubewells in network sector-132 and 135) noida
Read moreM/o g.jal (two year running operation for ugr-72, ugr m2,sector-69 and ugr-137) noida.
M/o g.jal (two year running operation for ugr-72, ugr m2,sector-69 and ugr-137) noida.
Read moreWater chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreM/o roads (remodeling of footpath from b-91 to ugr in sector-80) noida
M/o roads (remodeling of footpath from b-91 to ugr in sector-80) noida
Read moreM/o roads (remodeling of footpath from b-91 to ugr in sector-80) noida
M/o roads (remodeling of footpath from b-91 to ugr in sector-80) noida
Read moreM/o w/s (running, maintenance and operation of tubewells (04 nos.) and ugr sector-168, 150, vill-kondli), noida. (for two years)
M/o w/s (running, maintenance and operation of tubewells (04 nos.) and ugr sector-168, 150, vill-kondli), noida. (for two years)
Read moreWater chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-4, ugr-5, ugr-21/62 ugr-23/62, ugr-a, block sector-63, ugr-120, ugr-132, ugr-162 and ugr-chhajarsi) noida (amc for two years)
Water chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-4, ugr-5, ugr-21/62 ugr-23/62, ugr-a, block sector-63, ugr-120, ugr-132, ugr-162 and ugr-chhajarsi) noida (amc for two years)&#x0d
Read moreWater chlorination (two years annual repairing, operation and maintenance of chlorination plants at gh-110, ugr/oht-110, ugr-58, ugr-salarpur and ugr-hazipur) noida.
Water chlorination (two years annual repairing, operation and maintenance of chlorination plants at gh-110, ugr/oht-110, ugr-58, ugr-salarpur and ugr-hazipur) noida.
Read moreWater chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-83, ugr-illanbans, cgr-hosiery complex, ugr-nagla charandas, ugr-47) noida (amc for two years)
Water chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-83, ugr-illanbans, cgr-hosiery complex, ugr-nagla charandas, ugr-47) noida (amc for two years)
Read moreof your Industry type