Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bio Chemistry Register 400 Pages,File Cover Printed,Investigation Slip,Opd Slip Printed,File Cover
Description
Organisation Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4546231
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 19:18
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation: Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aakash Enterprises - 02-02-2024 15:23:33 MSE Qualified
2 DB REFLECTIONS - 02-02-2024 15:26:29 MSE Qualified
3 GURU JI TRADERS - 02-02-2024 17:39:05 MSE Disqualified
4 Mahavir Stationers and Printers - 02-02-2024 15:30:14 MSE Qualified
5 PRIME ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 10:54:03 MSE Disqualified
6 SHYAM ENTERPRISE - 03-02-2024 22:42:57 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Aakash Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bio Chemistry Register 400 Pages,File cover Printed,Investigation Slip,OPD Slip Printed,file cover 18000.00 L1
2 DB REFLECTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bio Chemistry Register 400 Pages,File cover Printed,Investigation Slip,OPD Slip Printed,file cover 19510.00 L2
3 Mahavir Stationers and Printers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bio Chemistry Register 400 Pages,File cover Printed,Investigation Slip,OPD Slip Printed,file cover 20618.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise