Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Testing Of Jyoti Make 6.6 Kv Vcb Vacuum Interrupter At Hmrbpl Haldia Pump Station.
|
| Description |
Testing Of Jyoti Make 6.6 Kv Vcb Vacuum Interrupter At Hmrbpl Haldia Pump Station.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHBHL_181896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHBTS24048 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REFER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192080 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreVacuum interrupter testing of vacuum bottles of 6.6 kv vcb breakers
Vacuum interrupter testing of vacuum bottles of 6.6 kv vcb breakers of2x500 mw, btps, anpara
Read moreOverhauling of 6.6 kv vcb breakers and interrupter testing (vidar) of vacuum bottles of 6.6 kv vcb breakers
Overhauling of 6.6 kv vcb breakers and interrupter testing (vidar) of vacuum bottles of 6.6 kv vcb breakers of 3x210 mw, atps, anpara
Read moreVacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- erl
Vacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- erl
Read moreVacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- stelmec
Vacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- stelmec
Read moreVacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- bhel
Vacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- bhel
Read moreRetro fitting of existing 6.6 kv jyoti make mocb with 6.6 kv/11kv 800a vcb
Retro fitting of existing 6.6 kv jyoti make mocb with 6.6 kv/11kv
 800a vcb
Read moreRetro fitting of existing 6.6 kv jyoti make mocb with 6.6 kv/11kv 800a vcb
Retro fitting of existing 6.6 kv jyoti make mocb with 6.6 kv/11kv
 800a vcb
Read moreHigh voltage vacuum interrupter (vcb)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacuum interrupter suitable for 11 kv vcb make- steleme, bhel
Vacuum interrupter suitable for 11 &#x0d kv vcb make- steleme, bhel
Read moreof your Industry type